You are viewing ninjasexx

NiNJASEXX PRODUCTiONS [entries|friends|calendar]
NiNJASEXX

[ website | DA CHRONiC ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[19 Feb 2005|07:15pm]


Because it's the cool thing to do..
6 Died tonight / Choose your fate.

[19 Feb 2005|04:18pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

Just got home.
+ Tanning..
- The bed was a little gross...
+ Johann Fabrics..
- A gigantic crayon chased me around Johann Fabrics...
+ Shoe Carnival..
- I didn't win the shopping spree...
+ Target/Grocery shopping..
- Some old bitch ran over my toe and fucked up my pedicure.

Choose your fate.

[18 Feb 2005|05:56pm]
Mary and her one month old son; Gabriel are here. :)


Pictures!Collapse )
3 Died tonight / Choose your fate.

[18 Feb 2005|02:19pm]
Click 'choose your fate' and reply with your name and I will write something about you.

02 I will then tell what song[s] remind me of you.

03 Next, I will tell you who you remind me of, celebrity/animated or otherwise.

04 Last, I will try to name a single word that best describes you.

05 Put this in your journal !!
12 Died tonight / Choose your fate.

[17 Feb 2005|05:10pm]
[ mood | stressed ]


Me, Myself, and I
What's your name? Kyrsten
Where do you live? Kissimmee
How tall are you? 5'8
What color are your eyes? Hazel
Where were you born? I'm not sure...


What is your favorite...
Color- Pink
Song- I have many..
Band- Can't say
Item of clothing- Shoes!!!
Lyric- I only beat you when I'm drunk. You're only pretty when you cry.
Number- Uhh 21?
Room in your house- My bedroom...


Which of your friends is
Funniest- Crystal?
Weirdest- ..Crystal..
Most intelligent- They're all morons.. HAHA, jk. Um Sharee!?
Trendiest- *Cough* Ajay..
Hottest- JASON, hehe!
Closest to you- Crystal
Most Interesting- All of them are unique in their own way.


Love Life
How many boyfriends//girlfriends have you had? Serious boyfriends.. a few.
Describe your first kiss- I don't remember!
Got a crush? Who? Yes! None of your business!
Dated a friend? Yes sir
Kissed a member of the same sex? Uhm yeah..
Been in love? I suppose, but it turns out it wasn't true love or else I would still be thinking about that person.


Have you ever...?
Smoked- Indeed.
Drank- Hi I'm Kyrsten and I'm an alcoholic.
Had Sex- Yeah but it was never good sex, LOL.
Done drugs- Positive
Stolen- Been arrested twice for it. Never again.
Lied- I think everyone has lied.
Cussed- Shut the fuck up bitch.
Been to another country- Yes.
Been in a mosh pit- Yes, and might I add whoopin ass is fun.
Gotten in a fight- Positive


Random
Name one thing that is on your desk- Carton of cigarettes.
What color is your carpet? Uh...wtf kind of question is that.
Pick your favorite letter of the alphabet then your favorite word that starts with it- K--yrsten
Fancy a shag? What the fuck??? No.
What's the best kind of bottled water? Uhh. Water has no god damned taste.
Do you shower everyday? Uh YEAH.
What is happiness to you? Love.
1 Died tonight / Choose your fate.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]